You are viewing the results for Flatås Julecup 2019. View the current results for Flatås Julecup 2023 here.
Padelon Fossegrenda-banen 5er (kunstgress)
Nbr | Time | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01121300 | Sun 01/12 08:00 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp B | Flatås Idrettslag 2 | Othilienborg IL 1 | ||||||
01121301 | Sun 01/12 08:16 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp B | Strindheim IL Åsvang2 | Astor Fotballklubb 2 | ||||||
01121302 | Sun 01/12 08:32 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp D | Flatås Idrettslag 3 | Kattem IL Fotballklubb 4 | ||||||
01121303 | Sun 01/12 08:48 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp D | Trond, IL 1 | Othilienborg IL 2 | ||||||
01121304 | Sun 01/12 09:04 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp B | Astor Fotballklubb 2 | Flatås Idrettslag 2 | ||||||
01121305 | Sun 01/12 09:20 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp B | Othilienborg IL 1 | Strindheim IL Åsvang2 | ||||||
01121306 | Sun 01/12 09:40 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp D | Othilienborg IL 2 | Flatås Idrettslag 3 | ||||||
01121307 | Sun 01/12 09:56 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp D | Kattem IL Fotballklubb 4 | Trond, IL 1 | ||||||
01121308 | Sun 01/12 10:12 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp B | Othilienborg IL 1 | Astor Fotballklubb 2 | ||||||
01121309 | Sun 01/12 10:28 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp B | Strindheim IL Åsvang2 | Flatås Idrettslag 2 | ||||||
01121310 | Sun 01/12 10:44 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp D | Kattem IL Fotballklubb 4 | Othilienborg IL 2 | ||||||
01121311 | Sun 01/12 11:00 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp D | Trond, IL 1 | Flatås Idrettslag 3 | ||||||
01121312 | Sun 01/12 11:20 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp E | Sverresborg Fotball | Astor Fotballklubb 3 | ||||||
01121313 | Sun 01/12 11:36 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp E | Byåsen IL 1 | Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 | ||||||
01121314 | Sun 01/12 11:52 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp F | Byåsen IL 3 | Trond, IL 2 | ||||||
01121315 | Sun 01/12 12:08 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp F | Tiller IL 4 | Nardo FK 1 | ||||||
01121316 | Sun 01/12 12:24 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp E | Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 | Sverresborg Fotball | ||||||
01121317 | Sun 01/12 12:40 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp E | Astor Fotballklubb 3 | Byåsen IL 1 | ||||||
01121318 | Sun 01/12 13:00 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp F | Nardo FK 1 | Byåsen IL 3 | ||||||
01121319 | Sun 01/12 13:16 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp F | Trond, IL 2 | Tiller IL 4 | ||||||
01121320 | Sun 01/12 13:32 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp E | Astor Fotballklubb 3 | Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 | ||||||
01121321 | Sun 01/12 13:48 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp E | Byåsen IL 1 | Sverresborg Fotball | ||||||
01121322 | Sun 01/12 14:04 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp F | Trond, IL 2 | Nardo FK 1 | ||||||
01121323 | Sun 01/12 14:20 Sun 01/12 | G9 (f 2010) Grp F | Tiller IL 4 | Byåsen IL 3 | ||||||
01121324 | Sun 01/12 14:40 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp E | Sjetne IL 3 | Heimdal Fotballklubb 1 | ||||||
01121325 | Sun 01/12 14:56 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp F | Heimdal Fotballklubb 2 | Flatås Idrettslag 2 | ||||||
01121326 | Sun 01/12 15:12 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp G | Flatås Idrettslag 1 | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
01121327 | Sun 01/12 15:28 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp E | Nationalkam... national 2 | Sjetne IL 3 | ||||||
01121328 | Sun 01/12 15:44 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp F | Leinstrand IL | Heimdal Fotballklubb 2 | ||||||
01121329 | Sun 01/12 16:00 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp G | Melhus IL 2 | Flatås Idrettslag 1 | ||||||
01121330 | Sun 01/12 16:20 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp E | Sjetne IL 3 | Byåsen IL 1 | ||||||
01121331 | Sun 01/12 16:36 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp F | Heimdal Fotballklubb 2 | Astor Fotballklubb 4 | ||||||
01121332 | Sun 01/12 16:52 Sun 01/12 | G11 (f 2008) Grp G | Flatås Idrettslag 1 | Ranheim IL |